Injection Packaging Tray
Injection Packaging Tray

Injection Packaging Tray

Price 1.6 INR/ Piece

MOQ : 10000 Pieces

Injection Packaging Tray Specification

  • Eco Friendly
  • YES
  • Product Type
  • Plastic Packaging Products
  • Material
  • PET
  • Hardness
  • Hard
  • Size
  • 8inch x 6inch
  • Color
  • White
 

Injection Packaging Tray Trade Information

  • Minimum Order Quantity
  • 10000 Pieces
  • Supply Ability
  • 5000 Pieces Per Month
  • Delivery Time
  • 10 Days
 

About Injection Packaging Tray



The Injection Packaging Tray is specially designed to offer durability and functionality for industrial and medical packaging needs. Made from high-quality PET material, it ensures water resistance, protecting contents from moisture-related damage. This eco-friendly tray promotes sustainable practices while maintaining its hard and robust construction for secure handling and storage. Measuring 8 inches by 6 inches, its compact size provides versatile utility without compromising on space efficiency. The clean and professional white color makes it suitable for sterile environments or aesthetic presentations, ensuring a polished and reliable solution for various applications.

FAQs of Injection Packaging Tray:


Q: Is the Injection Packaging Tray water-resistant?

A: Yes, the tray is completely water-resistant to ensure protection against moisture-related issues.

Q: What material is used for the Injection Packaging Tray?

A: The tray is made from high-quality PET material, which is durable and environmentally friendly.

Q: What is the size of the Injection Packaging Tray?

A: The tray is designed with dimensions of 8 inches by 6 inches for optimal usability.

Q: Is this tray eco-friendly?

A: Yes, the Injection Packaging Tray is eco-friendly, supporting sustainable practices.

Q: What is the color of the Injection Packaging Tray?

A: It comes in a clean white color, ideal for sterile environments or professional presentations.

Tell us about your requirement
product

Price:

Quantity
Select Unit

  • 50
  • 100
  • 200
  • 250
  • 500
  • 1000+
Additional detail
Mobile number

Email

More Products in Blister Packaging Tray Category

Phone Accessories Black Blister Packaging Tray

Phone Accessories Black Blister Packaging Tray

Price 35 INR / Piece

Minimum Order Quantity : 10000 Pieces

Color : Black

Hardness : Soft

Size : 6inch x 6inch

Material : Plastic

Earbuds Blister Packaging Tray

Earbuds Blister Packaging Tray

Price 3 INR / Piece

Minimum Order Quantity : 10000 Pieces

Color : White

Hardness : Soft

Size : As per requiredment

Material : PET

Eyelash Blister Tray

Eyelash Blister Tray

Price 2.25 INR / Piece

Minimum Order Quantity : 10000 Pieces

Color : Transparent

Hardness : Soft

Size : As per requirement

Material : PET

Interdental Blister Packaging Tray

Interdental Blister Packaging Tray

Price 1.5 INR / Piece

Minimum Order Quantity : 10000 Pieces

Color : Transparent

Hardness : Soft

Size : 8inch x 4inch

Material : PET



We deal only in bulk orders.
Back to top